Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 61 constituents

Laura Blackwell

PRINCIPAL EC
School: ext. 23001

Amanda Amezquita

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 71579

Linda Anker

EC ELL TEACHER ALL DAY
School:

Eva Baker

EC LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HRS
School:

Melinda Barrios

EC LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HRS
School:

Amy Berg

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 68829

Caitlin Boyer

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 71238

Victoria Brown

OP1 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 1
School:

Gretchen Buchanan

EC LI/AU TEACHER
School: ext. 69479

Shelley Buckwalter

EC TEAM RESOURCE TCHR
School: ext. 67162

Amber Clairy

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School:

Nicole Clark

EARLY CHILDHOOD TCHR ALL-DAY
School:

Patrina Collier

NON-CERT HEALTH TECH 7HR
School: ext. 23004

Amanda Crisman

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Melanie Davis

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Lauren Dielman

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Karla Dorgan

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 68340

Melissa Duchess

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 68535

Elizabeth Duncan

PARAPROFESSIONAL
School: ext. 69907

Joshua English

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Mary Ergle

EC LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HRS
School:

Roxana Flores De Jimenez

EC ELL TEACHER
School:

Eryn Frank

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 68345

Mishell Frazier

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 69208

Tegan Gannon

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School:

Katherine Genoways

EC LI/AU PARA
School:

Kari Graffy

INTENSIVE INCLUSION SUP SPLT
School:

Leslie Hamilton

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 68433

Alicia Haws

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR

Carole Hendrickson

CAFETERIA WORKER 3.5 HR
School:

Anne Herkert

KNDR TRANSITION SUP PROF 9M
School:

Carmen Jordan

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School: ext. 30220

Nancy Kuhl

EC TEAM RESOURCE TCHR
School: ext. 68389

Denise Lagrone

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 69706

Patricia Lara

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 69189

Holly Lowtharp

EARLY CHILDHOOD TCHR ALL-DAY
School: ext. 71119

Tiffany Marten

EC LI PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Deborah Mateika

EARLY CHILDHOOD TCHR ALL-DAY
School: ext. 71768

Skipton Mckenzie

PSYCHOLOGIST
School:

Julie Millard

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 71070

Rebecca Moss

EC LI INCLUSION PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 69217

Latasha Newsome

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 69016

Genoveva Pacheco

EC ELL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 68867

Kari Palmer

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School:

Laura Patterson

EC TEAM RESOURCE TCHR
School: ext. 67368

Amy Paul

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Lorena Perez

EC ELL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Mandi Plock

EARLY CHILDHOOD TCHR ALL-DAY
School: ext. 69985

Gladys Ramirez

EC ELL TEACHER ALL DAY
School: ext. 69986

Emily Salkic

EC SPED INSTRUCTIONAL TCHR
School: ext. 68239

Andrea Schaack

EC TEAM RESOURCE TCHR
School: ext. 68502

Leeann Schimetz

EC LI/AU PARA
School:
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 61 constituents